ROZGRYWKI SEZON 2017

DATA GODZ. MIASTO GOSPODARZ GOŚĆ WYNIK LIGA ROZGRYWKI WIDZÓW
18.03 13:00 Bydgoszcz Archers Rhinos 14:22 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.03 11:30 Katowice Rebels Lions 25:2 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.03 12:30 Warszawa Sharks Lakers 23:10 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.03 17:30 Ząbki Dukes Wilki 42:6 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
25.03 12:00 Kraków Kings Rebels 28:6 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
25.03 12:30 Warszawa Sharks Archers 46:6 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
25.03 14:00 Gdynia Seahawks Panthers 7:35 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
25.03 17:15 Tychy Falcons Eagles 20:42 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
26.03 12:00 Gliwice Lions Dukes 0:41 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
26.03 12:00 Poznań Kozły Rhinos 35:14 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.04 16:30 Szczecin Husaria Seahawks 13:31 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.04 16:30 Bydgoszcz Archers Kozły 6:20 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.04 17:15 Ząbki Eagles Outlaws 43:0 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.04 17:30 Łódź Wilki Lions 35:0 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.04 13:00 Wrocław Panthers Lowlanders 41:21 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.04 13:00 Ząbki Dukes Kings 20:26 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.04 14:00 Wyszków Rhinos Lakers 47:40 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.04 13:00 Poznań Kozły Sharks 14:28 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.04 16:00 Tychy Falcons Husaria 34:0 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.04 17:00 Wrocław Outlaws Panthers 0:57 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.04 12:00 Kraków Kings Wilki 26:0 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.04 12:00 Katowice Rebels Dukes 26:20 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.04 13:00 Białystok Lowlanders Seahawks 23:13 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.04 13:00 Olsztyn Lakers Archers 23:7 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
22.04 13:00 Warszawa Sharks Rhinos 47:12 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
22.04 14:00 Gdynia Seahawks Outlaws 55:0 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
22.04 15:00 Łódź Wilki Rebels 18:6 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
22.04 16:30 Szczecin Husaria Eagles 0:53 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
23.04 13:00 Białystok Lowlanders Falcons 17:20 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
23.04 13:00 Gliwice Lions Kings 0:38 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
23.04 13:00 Olsztyn Lakers Kozły 38:35 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.04 15:00 Wyszków Rhinos Archers 21:24 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.04 16:00 Tychy Falcons Outlaws 15:12 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.04 16:30 Szczecin Husaria Lowlanders 0:35 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.04 12:00 Warszawa Eagles Panthers 7:47 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.04 12:00 Ząbki Dukes Lions 36:0 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.04 12:00 Katowice Rebels Kings 0:23 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.04 13:00 Olsztyn Lakers Sharks 21:58 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.05 11:00 Radom Tytani J Eagles J 6:24 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
01.05 13:00 Radom Green Ducks J Tytani J 20:0 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
01.05 15:00 Radom Green Ducks J Eagles J 6:26 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
03.05 11:00 Wrocław Rebels J Owls J 0:38 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
03.05 13:00 Wrocław Panthers J Rebels J 8:10 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
03.05 15:00 Wrocław Panthers J Owls J 0:42 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
05.05 19:00 Wrocław Panthers Falcons 42:7 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.05 12:00 Pruszków Eagles Seahawks 12:42 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.05 13:00 Gliwice Lions Rebels 8:14 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.05 17:30 Bydgoszcz Archers Sharks 0:37 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.05 11:00 Poznań Patrioci J Młoda Husaria i Ułani 26:6 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
06.05 13:00 Poznań Kozły J Młoda Husaria i Ułani 26:0 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
06.05 15:00 Poznań Kozły J Patrioci J 14:8 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
07.05 15:00 Poznań Kozły Lakers 13:16 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
07.05 18:00 Łódź Wilki Dukes 28:10 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
13.05 12:00 Kraków Kings Dukes 14:12 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
13.05 13:00 Warszawa Sharks Kozły 61:7 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
13.05 13:30 Wrocław Outlaws Lowlanders 0:47 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
14.05 13:00 Gliwice Lions Wilki 6:50 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
14.05 14:00 Wrocław Panthers Husaria 56:3 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
14.05 14:00 Olsztyn Lakers Rhinos 49:47 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.05 12:00 Gdynia Seahawks Falcons 56:15 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.05 13:00 Wrocław Outlaws Husaria 0:13 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.05 17:30 Łódź Wilki Kings 21:26 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.05 17:30 Bydgoszcz Archers Lakers 6:35 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
21.05 12:00 Wyszków Rhinos Kozły 27:41 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
21.05 13:00 Białystok Lowlanders Eagles 12:7 Topliga Sezon zasadniczy ?
21.05 13:00 Ząbki Dukes Rebels 25:6 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
21.05 10:00 Płock Mustangs J Archers J-8 38:0 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - wsch. PLFA J-8 ?
21.05 11:40 Płock Angels J Seahawks J 18:18 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - wsch. PLFA J-8 ?
21.05 13:50 Płock Archers J-8 Seahawks J 14:12 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - wsch. PLFA J-8 ?
21.05 15:30 Płock Mustangs J Angels J 36:6 PLFA J-8 1. turniej Grupy pn - wsch. PLFA J-8 ?
27.05 12:00 Poznań Kozły Archers 27:24 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
27.05 15:00 Gdynia Seahawks Husaria 35:19 Topliga Runda dzikich kart ?
27.05 13:00 Wrocław Panthers Lowlanders 42:7 Topliga Mecz o rozstawienie ?
28.05 12:00 Katowice Rebels Wilki 34:12 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
28.05 12:00 Kraków Kings Lions 57:8 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
28.05 13:00 Wyszków Rhinos Sharks 14:50 PLFA I Sezon zasadniczy ?
28.05 17:30 Warszawa Eagles Falcons 24:22 Topliga Runda dzikich kart ?
03.06 13:00 Warszawa Sharks Dukes 28:13 PLFA I Półfinał ?
03.06 11:00 Poznań Kozły J Patrioci J 18:14 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
03.06 13:00 Poznań Młoda Husaria i Ułani Patrioci J 16:22 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
03.06 15:00 Poznań Młoda Husaria i Ułani Kozły J 0:20 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - zach PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 14:30 Kraków Kings Lakers 42:0 PLFA I Półfinał ?
04.06 11:00 Bielawa Panthers J Rebels J 26:0 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 13:00 Bielawa Owls J Rebels J 21:0 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 15:00 Bielawa Owls J Panthers J 30:6 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - zach PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 10:00 Toruń Mustangs J Seahawks J 44:0 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - wsch PLFA J 8 ?
04.06 11:40 Toruń Angels J Archers J-8 8:8 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - wsch PLFA J 8 ?
04.06 13:50 Toruń Angels J Seahawks J 20:14 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - wsch PLFA J 8 ?
04.06 15:30 Toruń Mustangs J Archers J-8 38:0 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pn - wsch PLFA J 8 ?
04.06 11:00 Radom Green Ducks J Tytani J 20:8 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 13:00 Radom Green Ducks J Eagles J 0:24 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
04.06 15:00 Radom Tytani J Eagles J 0:14 PLFA J-8 2. turniej Grupy pd - wsch PLFA J-8 ?
10.06 12:00 Białystok Lowlanders Seahawks 26:48 Topliga Półfinał ?
10.06 13:00 Wrocław Panthers Eagles 49:0 Topliga Półfinał ?
15.06 11:00 Płock Mustangs J Green Ducks J 30:0 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
15.06 13:00 Płock Eagles J Archers J-8 20:0 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
15.06 15:00 Płock Mustangs J Eagles J 8:6 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
17.06 13:00 Kraków Kings Sharks 14:26 PLFA I Finał ?
18.06 11:00 Bielawa Kozły J Panthers J 30:0 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
18.06 13:00 Bielawa Owls J Patrioci J 39:8 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
18.06 15:00 Bielawa Owls J Kozły J 39:0 PLFA J-8 Turniej Półfinałowy ?
23.06 19:45 Radom Green Ducks Crusaders 12:48 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.06 13:00 Olkusz Silvers Hammers 48:6 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.06 14:15 Bielawa Owls Wolverines 27:18 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.06 15:00 Rzeszów Rockets Tytani 0:21 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.06 16:00 Toruń Angels Mustangs 20:0 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
25.06 17:30 Łódź Panthers Seahawks 55:21 Topliga SuperFinał ?
01.07 17:30 Warszawa Crusaders Aviators 80:0 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.07 13:00 Bielawa Eagles J Kozły J 8:0 PLFA J-8 Mecz o trzecie miejsce ?
01.07 15:00 Bielawa Owls J Mustangs J 18:14 PLFA J-8 Finał ?
01.07 11:00 Bielawa Owls J Eagles J 35:6 PLFA J-8 Turniej finałowy PLFA J ?
01.07 11:00 Bielawa Mustangs J Kozły J 26:0 PLFA J-8 Turniej finałowy PLFA J ?
02.07 12:00 Będzin Steelers Hammers 0:20 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.07 13:00 Wrocław Panthers B Dragons 35:20 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.07 14:00 Poznań Patrioci Seahawks B 49:8 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.07 13:00 Kraków Tigers Silvers 20:22 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.07 14:00 Płock Mustangs Seahawks B 32:3 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.07 14:15 Bielawa Owls Dragons 28:24 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.07 17:00 Mielec Aviators Tytani 0:68 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.07 13:00 Rzeszów Rockets Green Ducks 34:12 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.07 14:00 Wrocław Panthers B Wolverines 42:0 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.07 14:30 Toruń Angels Patrioci 29:64 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.07 14:30 Łaziska Górne Hammers Thunders 12:22 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
15.07 13:00 Wrocław Panthers B Owls 36:12 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
15.07 14:00 Gdynia Seahawks B Angels 9:13 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
15.07 15:00 Rybnik Thunders Tigers 30:6 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
15.07 17:00 Warszawa Crusaders Rockets 40:0 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
16.07 13:00 Olkusz Silvers Steelers 42:0 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
16.07 14:00 Poznań Patrioci Mustangs 29:34 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
16.07 14:15 Opole Wolverines Dragons 14:60 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
16.07 14:30 Radom Green Ducks Aviators 58:6 PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
22.07 19:00 Wrocław Polska Francja 2:28 Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.07 13:00 Wrocław Polska USA - : - Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.07 13:00 Kraków Tigers Thunders - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.07 16:00 Toruń Angels Seahawks B - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
29.07 16:00 Zielona Góra Dragons Owls - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.07 - Płock Mustangs Patrioci - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.07 12:00 Mielec Aviators Rockets - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.07 13:30 Lublin Tytani Green Ducks - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.07 14:15 Opole Wolverines Panthers B - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
05.08 - Zielona Góra Dragons Wolverines - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
05.08 12:00 Będzin Steelers Silvers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
05.08 16:00 Gdynia Seahawks B Mustangs - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.08 - Łaziska Górne Hammers Tigers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.08 14:00 Lublin Tytani Rockets - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.08 14:00 Poznań Patrioci Angels - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
06.08 14:15 Bielawa Owls Panthers B - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
12.08 - Kraków Tigers Steelers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
12.08 - Radom Green Ducks Tytani - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
13.08 - Rybnik Thunders Hammers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
13.08 - Mielec Aviators Crusaders - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.08 - Rybnik Thunders Steelers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.08 - Gdynia Seahawks B Patrioci - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.08 - Zielona Góra Dragons Panthers B - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
19.08 - Warszawa Crusaders Green Ducks - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.08 - Łaziska Górne Hammers Silvers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.08 - Płock Mustangs Angels - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
20.08 - Opole Wolverines Owls - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
26.08 - Rzeszów Rockets Aviators - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
26.08 - Olkusz Silvers Thunders - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
26.08 - Wrocław Panthers J-11 Wolverines J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
27.08 - Lublin Tytani Crusaders - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
27.08 - Będzin Steelers Tigers - : - PLFA II Sezon zasadniczy ?
27.08 - Tychy Falcons J-11 Kings J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.09 - Kraków Kings J Wolverines J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
02.09 - Poznań Patrioci J-11 Archers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
03.09 - Tychy Falcons J-11 Panthers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
03.09 - Toruń Angels J-11 Kozły J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.09 - Olsztyn Lakers J-11 Mustangs J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
09.09 - - : - PLFA II Ćwierćfinał ?
09.09 - - : - PLFA II Ćwierćfinał ?
10.09 - Białystok Lowlanders J Eagles J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
10.09 - - : - PLFA II Ćwierćfinał ?
10.09 - - : - PLFA II Ćwierćfinał ?
23.09 - Szczecin Cougars J Patrioci J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
23.09 - Wrocław Panthers J-11 Kings J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
23.09 - Płock Mustangs J-11 Lowlanders J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.09 - Bydgoszcz Archers J-11 Kozły J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.09 - Opole Wolverines J-11 Falcons J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
24.09 - Olsztyn Lakers J-11 Eagles J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.09 - Bydgoszcz Archers J-11 Angels J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.09 - Warszawa Eagles J-11 Mustangs J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
30.09 - - : - PLFA II Półfinał ?
01.10 - Poznań Kozły J-11 Cougars J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.10 - Białystok Lowlanders J Lakers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
01.10 - - : - PLFA II Półfinał ?
07.10 - Szczecin Cougars J Archers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
07.10 - Płock Mustangs J-11 Lakers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
07.10 - Opole Wolverines J-11 Panthers J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.10 - Poznań Patrioci J-11 Angels J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.10 - Warszawa Eagles J-11 Lowlanders J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
08.10 - Kraków Kings J Falcons J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
14.10 - Toruń Angels J-11 Cougars J - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
14.10 - - : - PLFA II Finał ?
15.10 - Poznań Kozły J-11 Patrioci J-11 - : - PLFA J-11 Sezon zasadniczy ?
28.10 - - : - PLFA J-11 Półfinał ?
29.10 - - : - PLFA J-11 Półfinał ?
12.11 - - : - PLFA J-11 Finał ?